Dr Scholl's? Tri-Comfort Orthotics for Women

Dr Scholl's? Tri-Comfort Orthotics for Women

Dr Scholl's? Tri-Comfort Orthotics for Women
Category: Health Care
See more product details

Buy Dr Scholl's? Tri-Comfort Orthotics for Women at Amazon.com
(Click here)

Dr Scholl's? Tri-Comfort Orthotics for Women Details

Manufacturer: Schering-Plough
Brand: Dr. Scholl's
Product features:
  • Package includes one pair of orthotics
  • Clinically proven pain relief for Heel, Arch, Ball-of-Foot & Lower Back
  • Comfortable fit and flexible arch support
  • Cushions ball-of-foot and heel
  • Fits women's sizes 6-10

Customer Reviews of Dr Scholl's? Tri-Comfort Orthotics for Women

Customer Review: Dr. Scholl's
Summary: 4 Stars

These arrived in a timely manner, and they feel great. May consider ordering another pair to keep from transferring them to another shoe.

Foot Care

Reviews and Prices for Health and Personal Care Products
Most talked about in The Top 15 Bestselling Arch Supports
The 5-Minute Plantar Fasciitis Solution ImageThe 5-Minute Plantar Fasciitis Solution
by Jim Johnson
Dog Ear Publishing, LLC; Published: 2008-02-07; Paperback; Book
Best price: $21.80
Price in other shops: $29.95
Adjustable Arch Support ImageAdjustable Arch Support
Captain Sports; Captain Sports; Sports
Best price: $11.49
Price in other shops: $14.99
Lumiscope Arch Easer Pair ImageLumiscope Arch Easer Pair
Lumiscope; Lumiscope; Health Care
Best price: $7.49
Dr.Schools Heel Adjustable Arch Support Orthotics for Men, 1 Pair ImageDr.Schools Heel Adjustable Arch Support Orthotics for Men, 1 Pair
S.C. JOHNSON WAX .; Dr. Scholl's; Health Care
Best price: $11.27
IsoArch 3/4 Foot Supports ImageIsoArch 3/ 4 Foot Supports
IsoArch; IsoArch; Health Care
Best price: $19.90
Dr Scholl's? Tri-Comfort Orthotics for Women ImageDr Scholl's? Tri-Comfort Orthotics for Women
Schering-Plough; Dr. Scholl's; Health Care
Best price: $5.89
Dr Scholl's Adjustable Arch Pain Relief Orthotics, Women's 6-10, 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 2) ImageDr Scholl's Adjustable Arch Pain Relief Orthotics, Women's 6-10, 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 2)
Dr Scholl's; Dr. Scholl's; Release date: 2007-02-26; Health Care
Best price: $18.75
Price in other shops: $19.98
PediFix Arch Bandage Support Problem Aches- 1 Pack ImagePediFix Arch Bandage Support Problem Aches- 1 Pack
PEDIFIX INC; Pedifix; Health Care
Best price: $6.50
Profoot Care Smart Arch Women, Blue (Pack of 2) ImageProfoot Care Smart Arch Women, Blue (Pack of 2)
Profoot Care; Profoot; Health Care
Price in other shops: $13.99
FootSmart Adjust-to-You Arch Support ImageFootSmart Adjust-to-You Arch Support
FootSmart; FootSmart; Health Care
Best price: $8.90
Similar Products
Dr. Scholl's Tri-Comfort Orthotics Inserts, Women's Size 6-10, 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 3) ImageDr. Scholl's Tri-Comfort Orthotics Inserts, Women's Size 6-10, 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 3)
Dr Scholl's; Dr. Scholl's; Health Care
Best price: $18.57
Dr. Scholl's Massaging Gel Insoles, Women's 6-10, 1 pair (Pack of 2) ImageDr. Scholl's Massaging Gel Insoles, Women's 6-10, 1 pair (Pack of 2)
Dr Scholl's; Dr. Scholl's; Health Care
Best price: $19.98
Dr Scholl's Back Pain Relief Orthotics, Women's Sizes 6-10, 1 pair, (Case of 2 Pairs) ImageDr Scholl's Back Pain Relief Orthotics, Women's Sizes 6-10, 1 pair, (Case of 2 Pairs)
Dr Scholl's; Dr. Scholl's; Release date: 2007-02-26; Health Care
Best price: $18.98
Dr. Scholl's Insoles Tri-Comfort Orthotics Women'S 6-10 ImageDr. Scholl's Insoles Tri-Comfort Orthotics Women'S 6-10
Dr. Scholl's; Dr. Scholl's; Health Care
Best price: $7.69
Dr Scholl's? Massaging Gel Insoles for Women ImageDr Scholl's? Massaging Gel Insoles for Women
Schering-Plough; Dr. Scholl's; Health Care
Best price: $9.79
Price in other shops: $15.44
Dr. Scholl's Insoles Sport For Her Women's 6-10 ImageDr. Scholl's Insoles Sport For Her Women's 6-10
Dr. Scholl's; Dr. Scholl's; Health Care
Best price: $8.59
Dr. Scholl's Adjustable Arch Pain Relief, Women's Size 6-10 1 pr ImageDr. Scholl's Adjustable Arch Pain Relief, Women's Size 6-10 1 pr
Schering Plough Healthcare; Dr. Scholl's; Health Care
Best price: $9.53
Price in other shops: $12.99
Dr. Scholl's Memory Fit Work Customizing Insoles, Women's Sizes 6-10 , 1 pair ImageDr. Scholl's Memory Fit Work Customizing Insoles, Women's Sizes 6-10 , 1 pair
Dr. Scholl's; Dr. Scholl's; Release date: 2005-05-01; Health Care
Best price: $9.59
Price in other shops: $16.00
Dr. Scholl's Massaging Gel Arch Supports Women 1 pr ImageDr. Scholl's Massaging Gel Arch Supports Women 1 pr
Schering Plough Healthcare; Dr. Scholl's; Health Care
Best price: $8.29
Price in other shops: $10.99
Dr Scholl's? Tri-Comfort Orthotics for Men ImageDr Scholl's? Tri-Comfort Orthotics for Men
Schering-Plough; Dr. Scholl's; Health Care
Best price: $5.89
Personal care and health products
Health-Apex.com: best prices for personal care and health products
sex and sensuality, asthma and allergy therapy
Hygiene, alternative medicine, aids, massage and relaxation