Dr. Scholl's Tri-Comfort Orthotics Inserts, Men's Size 8-12, 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 3)

Dr. Scholl's Tri-Comfort Orthotics Inserts, Men's Size 8-12, 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 3)

Dr. Scholl's Tri-Comfort Orthotics Inserts, Men's Size 8-12, 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 3)
List Price: $28.80
Our Price: $19.62
You Save: $9.18 (32%)
Availability: Usually ships in 2-3 business days
Category: Health Care
See more product details


(Click here)

Dr. Scholl's Tri-Comfort Orthotics Inserts, Men's Size 8-12, 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 3) Details

Manufacturer: Dr Scholl's
Brand: Dr. Scholl's
Product features:
  • Provides all-day pain relief for the heel, arch, and ball-of-foot
  • Tapered 3/4-length design
  • Flexible arch support
  • Cushions ball-of-foot and heel
Accessories:

Customer Reviews of Dr. Scholl's Tri-Comfort Orthotics Inserts, Men's Size 8-12, 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 3)

Customer Review: Awesome!!!
Summary: 5 Stars

I have read the other reviews, and the people saying about slippage, honestly with these insoles I have never felt any slippage as I did with other one such as the gel ones. I love these things, I swear by them, it relieves a lot of irritations, and honestly it helps out my lower back pain as well. I would highly, highly recommend these insoles.

Description of Dr. Scholl's Tri-Comfort Orthotics Inserts, Men's Size 8-12, 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 3)

Clinically proven to provide all-day pain relief for the heel, arch, and ball-of-foot.

1 Pair Men's ~  fits sizes 8-12

  1. Tapered 3/4-length design
  2. Flexible arch support
  3. Cushions ball-of-foot and heel

Insoles

Prices and Reviews for Personal Care and Health Products
Most talked about in Insoles
Sole Unisex Slim Sport Insole,Grey,Men's 15.5-16 M/Women's 17.5-18 M ImageSole Unisex Slim Sport Insole,Grey,Men's 15.5-16 M/ Women's 17.5-18 M
SOLE; Apparel
Price in other shops: $39.95
Walkfit Orthotic Size A ImageWalkfit Orthotic Size A
Non defined; WalkFit; Kitchen
Best price: $7.75
Price in other shops: $29.99
WalkFit Orthotics - Size F ImageWalkFit Orthotics - Size F
Phase 4; Phase 4; Health Care
Best price: $13.49
Dr. Scholl's Memory Fit Customizing Insoles, Women's Sizes 6-10 , 1 pair ImageDr. Scholl's Memory Fit Customizing Insoles, Women's Sizes 6-10 , 1 pair
Dr. Scholl's; Dr. Scholl's; Release date: 2005-05-01; Health Care
Price in other shops: $16.94
SoreDAWG Expedition - Moderate Support Replacement Shoe Insoles ImageSoreDAWG Expedition - Moderate Support Replacement Shoe Insoles
SoreDAWG; Health Care
Best price: $35.95
SoreDAWG Competitor - Maximum Support Replacement Shoe Insoles ImageSoreDAWG Competitor - Maximum Support Replacement Shoe Insoles
SoreDAWG; Health Care
Best price: $35.95
Pedifix FeatherStep Insoles Choose Size: Women's Large - P195WL ImagePedifix FeatherStep Insoles Choose Size: Women's Large - P195WL
Pedifix; FeatherStep; Health Care
SoftPoint Viscolas Sports Full Insole. Grey. B. Medium ImageSoftPoint Viscolas Sports Full Insole. Grey. B. Medium
FLA Orthopedics; Health Care
SoftPoint Silicone Heel Cushions. No Color. Small ImageSoftPoint Silicone Heel Cushions. No Color. Small
FLA Orthopedics; FLA Orthopedics; Health Care
Best price: $29.95
Sorbothane Ultra Graphite Arch Insole ImageSorbothane Ultra Graphite Arch Insole
Sorbothane; Apparel
Similar Products
Dr. Scholl's for Her High Heel Insoles (Women's Sizes 6-10) 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 3) ImageDr. Scholl's for Her High Heel Insoles (Women's Sizes 6-10) 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 3)
Dr Scholls; Dr. Scholl's; Health Care
Best price: $23.19
Price in other shops: $34.29
Dr. Scholl's For Her Ball Of Foot Cushions, For All Types of Shoes, 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 4) ImageDr. Scholl's For Her Ball Of Foot Cushions, For All Types of Shoes, 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 4)
Dr Scholl's; Dr. Scholl's; Health Care
Best price: $17.95
Price in other shops: $23.88
Airplus Ultra Work Insole, Men's, 6-Ounce ImageAirplus Ultra Work Insole, Men's, 6-Ounce
Airplus; Airplus; Release date: 2010-10-08; Published: 2010-10-08; Health Care
Best price: $12.00
Price in other shops: $17.14
Dr Scholl's Back Pain Relief Orthotics, Women's Sizes 6-10 (Pack of 2) ImageDr Scholl's Back Pain Relief Orthotics, Women's Sizes 6-10 (Pack of 2)
Dr Scholl's; Dr. Scholl's; Release date: 2007-02-26; Health Care
Best price: $16.00
Price in other shops: $25.00
Dr Scholl's Adjustable Arch Pain Relief Orthotics, Men's 8-13, 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 2) ImageDr Scholl's Adjustable Arch Pain Relief Orthotics, Men's 8-13, 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 2)
Dr Scholl's; Dr. Scholl's; Release date: 2007-02-26; Health Care
Best price: $19.99
Price in other shops: $26.79
Dr Scholl's Back Pain Relief Orthotics, Men's Sizes 8-13 (Pack of 2) ImageDr Scholl's Back Pain Relief Orthotics, Men's Sizes 8-13 (Pack of 2)
Dr Scholl's; Dr. Scholl's; Release date: 2007-02-26; Health Care
Best price: $17.99
Price in other shops: $25.00
Dr. Scholl's Tri-Comfort Orthotics Inserts, Women's Size 6-10, 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 3) ImageDr. Scholl's Tri-Comfort Orthotics Inserts, Women's Size 6-10, 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 3)
Dr Scholl's; Dr. Scholl's; Health Care
Best price: $19.49
Price in other shops: $26.53
Dr. Scholl's Massaging Gel Insoles, Men's 8-13, 1 pair (Pack of 2) ImageDr. Scholl's Massaging Gel Insoles, Men's 8-13, 1 pair (Pack of 2)
Dr Scholl's; Dr. Scholl's; Health Care
Best price: $18.48
Price in other shops: $28.97
Dr. Scholl's Massaging Gel Extra Support Insoles, Men's Size 8 to 14, 1-Pair Package ImageDr. Scholl's Massaging Gel Extra Support Insoles, Men's Size 8 to 14, 1-Pair Package
Dr Scholls; Dr. Scholl's; Health Care
Best price: $10.57
Price in other shops: $17.61
Dr. Scholl's Massaging Gel Sport Insoles, Men's Size 8-13, 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 2) ImageDr. Scholl's Massaging Gel Sport Insoles, Men's Size 8-13, 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 2)
Dr Scholl's; Dr. Scholl's; Health Care
Best price: $20.40
Price in other shops: $31.17
Personal care and health products
Health-Apex.com: best prices for personal care and health products
sex and sensuality, asthma and allergy therapy
Hygiene, alternative medicine, aids, massage and relaxation