Dr. Scholl's For Her Rub Relief Strips (Pack of 2)

Dr. Scholl's For Her Rub Relief Strips (Pack of 2)

Dr. Scholl's For Her Rub Relief Strips (Pack of 2)
List Price: $18.77
Our Price: $13.66
You Save: $5.11 (27%)
Availability: Usually ships in 24 hours
Category: Health Care
See more product details


(Click here)

Dr. Scholl's For Her Rub Relief Strips (Pack of 2) Details

Manufacturer: Dr. Scholl's
Brand: Dr. Scholl's
Release Date: 2010-02-23
Product features:
  • Pack of 2 strips
  • Soft foam strips cushion sensitive spots to help prevent rubbing and blisters
  • Easy-to-use dispenser cuts strips to any length without the need for scissors
  • Up to 5 feet of cushiony foam; Won't slip off when walking
  • Custom strips fit anywhere inside shoes; can be removed without damage to shoes

Description of Dr. Scholl's For Her Rub Relief Strips (Pack of 2)

Dr. Scholl's For Her Rub Relief Strips are soft foam strips cushion sensitive spots to help prevent rubbing and blisters. It comes with an easy-to-use dispenser that cuts strips to any length without the need for scissors. Custom strips that fit anywhere inside shoes.

Products

Prices and Reviews for Personal Care and Health Products
Most talked about in Products
Jade Massager Therapeutic Reflexology Migraine Face ImageJade Massager Therapeutic Reflexology Migraine Face
Gifts by Lulee; Gifts by Lulee; Health Care
Diagnostic Points for Equine Conditions Chart ImageDiagnostic Points for Equine Conditions Chart
Chi Institute; Health Care
Best price: $30.00
El Factor De Tranferencia Fort - 1 - Book ImageEl Factor De Tranferencia Fort - 1 - Book
Woodland; Health Care
Best price: $3.50
FlatSpecs Reading Glasses - Compact 1 - Dolphin +2.50 ImageFlatSpecs Reading Glasses - Compact 1 - Dolphin +2.50
Per Annum, Inc.; Nannini; Health Care
Best price: $22.00
FlatSpecs Reading Glasses - Compact 2 - Lime +2.00 ImageFlatSpecs Reading Glasses - Compact 2 - Lime +2.00
Per Annum, Inc.; Nannini; Health Care
Best price: $22.00
Third Eye (Ajna) Chakra Card (3 cards) ImageThird Eye (Ajna) Chakra Card (3 cards)
Ma's India; Ma's India; Health Care
White Peacock Gift Wrapping Paper ImageWhite Peacock Gift Wrapping Paper
Dharma Publishing; DP3; Health Care
Best price: $8.95
Get Well Greeting Card - Mouse in Raincoat ImageGet Well Greeting Card - Mouse in Raincoat
Sunrise Greetings; Sunrise Greetings; Health Care
Resistance Training Instruction Lower Body NTSC ImageResistance Training Instruction Lower Body NTSC
DVD
Best price: $89.99
Nature's Cabinet "Winged Creatures" Boxed Notecards by Galison ImageNature's Cabinet "Winged Creatures" Boxed Notecards by Galison
Galison; Galison; Health Care
Best price: $10.95
Similar Products
Pedag Fit Right Kit: 4 Stop Cushioned Leather Heel Grips, 2 Pair Of Girl Forefoot Grips (Tan and Black) and 8 Sling Strap Grips, One Size ImagePedag Fit Right Kit: 4 Stop Cushioned Leather Heel Grips, 2 Pair Of Girl Forefoot Grips (Tan and Black) and 8 Sling Strap Grips, One Size
Pedag; Pedag; Release date: 2009-12-14; Health Care
Best price: $19.82
Price in other shops: $26.82
Pedag Stop Padded Leather Heel Grips, Gray, One Size Fits All ImagePedag Stop Padded Leather Heel Grips, Gray, One Size Fits All
Pedag; Pedag; Release date: 2012-03-16; Health Care
Best price: $2.34
Dr. Scholl's FOR HER Hidden Arch Supports, 1-pair Packages (Pack of 3) ImageDr. Scholl's FOR HER Hidden Arch Supports, 1-pair Packages (Pack of 3)
Dr. Scholl's; Dr. Scholl's; Health Care
Best price: $14.99
Price in other shops: $17.89
Dr. Scholl's For Her Open Shoe Insoles with Massaging Gel, Women's Sizes 6-10, 1 pair (Pack of 3) ImageDr. Scholl's For Her Open Shoe Insoles with Massaging Gel, Women's Sizes 6-10, 1 pair (Pack of 3)
Dr Scholl's; Dr. Scholl's; Health Care
Best price: $23.91
Price in other shops: $27.39
Dr. Scholl's For Her Heel Liners, 1 Pair (Pack of 6) ImageDr. Scholl's For Her Heel Liners, 1 Pair (Pack of 6)
Dr Scholl's; Dr. Scholl's; Health Care
Best price: $24.12
Price in other shops: $32.14
Dr. Scholl's For Her Miracle Shield Stick-0.077 oz. ImageDr. Scholl's For Her Miracle Shield Stick-0.077 oz.
Schering Plough; Dr. Scholl's; Health Care
Best price: $6.00
Price in other shops: $7.95
Dr. Scholl's For Her Rub Relief Stick (Pack of 4) ImageDr. Scholl's For Her Rub Relief Stick (Pack of 4)
Dr. Scholl's; Dr. Scholl's; Release date: 2010-02-23; Health Care
Best price: $20.00
Price in other shops: $32.66
Heavenly Heelz Blk/Slvr/Btrcup Triple-Pack - Foot Petals #BHHF6030 ImageHeavenly Heelz Blk/ Slvr/ Btrcup Triple-Pack - Foot Petals #BHHF6030
Foot Petals; Foot Petals; Foot Petals; Misc.; Shoes
Best price: $12.01
Price in other shops: $21.99
Dr. Scholl's For Her Ball Of Foot Cushions, For All Types of Shoes, 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 4) ImageDr. Scholl's For Her Ball Of Foot Cushions, For All Types of Shoes, 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 4)
Dr Scholl's; Dr. Scholl's; Health Care
Best price: $19.89
Price in other shops: $23.88
Dr. Scholl's for Her High Heel Insoles (Women's Sizes 6-10) 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 3) ImageDr. Scholl's for Her High Heel Insoles (Women's Sizes 6-10) 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 3)
Dr Scholls; Dr. Scholl's; Health Care
Best price: $23.11
Price in other shops: $34.29
Personal care and health products
Health-Apex.com: best prices for personal care and health products
sex and sensuality, asthma and allergy therapy
Hygiene, alternative medicine, aids, massage and relaxation