Dr. Scholl's FOR HER Hidden Arch Supports, 1-pair Packages (Pack of 3)

Dr. Scholl's FOR HER Hidden Arch Supports, 1-pair Packages (Pack of 3)

Dr. Scholl's FOR HER Hidden Arch Supports, 1-pair Packages (Pack of 3)
List Price: $17.89
Our Price: $14.99
You Save: $2.90 (16%)
Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days
Category: Health Care
See more product details


(Click here)

Dr. Scholl's FOR HER Hidden Arch Supports, 1-pair Packages (Pack of 3) Details

Manufacturer: Dr. Scholl's
Brand: Dr. Scholl's
Product features:
  • Pack of three, 1-paid each(total of three pairs)
  • Superior support that helps prevent arch aches and pains
  • Discreet and fits comfortably in all women's shoes
  • Made with our softest gel ever
  • Stays firmly in place

Customer Reviews of Dr. Scholl's FOR HER Hidden Arch Supports, 1-pair Packages (Pack of 3)

Customer Review: Arch Support!
Summary: 5 Stars

I always need extra arch support as shoes do not have much now. These are fantastic! I wear them in my flats, sandals, crocs, heels-anywhere I need them. Depending on the shoe material, they may slip around, but this only seems to happen in my crocs. I love these!

Description of Dr. Scholl's FOR HER Hidden Arch Supports, 1-pair Packages (Pack of 3)

Dr. Scholl's For Her Hidden Arch Supports provides superior support that helps prevent arch aches and pains. It is also discreet and fits comfortably in all women's shoes.

Arch Supports

Prices and Reviews for Personal Care and Health Products
Most talked about in Arch Supports
Fabrifoam Pronation Spring Control (PSC) Device Pronation Spring Control (PSC) Device. Left, Size: S ImageFabrifoam Pronation Spring Control (PSC) Device Pronation Spring Control (PSC) Device. Left, Size: S
Sammons Preston; Sammons Preston; Health Care
Best price: $51.61
Price in other shops: $60.86
Panacea Products Corp-import 89076 Arch Style Trellis 60"h X 20"w ImagePanacea Products Corp-import 89076 Arch Style Trellis 60"h X 20"w
PANACEA PRODUCTS CORP-IMPORT; PANACEA; Health Care
Best price: $16.99
ACE Arch Support ImageACE Arch Support
ACE; ACE; Health Care
Price in other shops: $8.34
Pedifix Arch Brace ImagePedifix Arch Brace
PediFix; Pedifix; Published: 2010-12-13; Health Care
Best price: $12.99
Price in other shops: $15.20
Spenco RX Arch Cushion Men's / Women's 3/4 Length Insoles ImageSpenco RX Arch Cushion Men's / Women's 3/ 4 Length Insoles
Spenco; Spenco; Health Care
Best price: $8.37
Price in other shops: $14.99
Profoot SuperSport Arch Support Men - 1 Pair ImageProfoot SuperSport Arch Support Men - 1 Pair
PROFOOT FOOTCARE PRODUCTS; Sports
Best price: $5.15
`Arch Cradles Men's Size 6 Image`Arch Cradles Men's Size 6
Arch-Cushions; Arch-Cushions; Health Care
Best price: $20.91
Spenco Arch 3/4 Length Cushion WomenS 5-6, Soft 1 Pair ImageSpenco Arch 3/ 4 Length Cushion WomenS 5-6, Soft 1 Pair
SPENCO MEDICAL CORP.; Spenco; Health Care
Best price: $8.52
Price in other shops: $27.99
FootSmart Plantar Fasciitis Support ImageFootSmart Plantar Fasciitis Support
FootSmart; FootSmart; Health Care
Similar Products
FootMatters Arch Support Cushions - Small ImageFootMatters Arch Support Cushions - Small
FootMatters; FootMatters; Health Care
Best price: $11.47
Dr. Scholl's For Her Ball Of Foot Cushions, For All Types of Shoes, 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 4) ImageDr. Scholl's For Her Ball Of Foot Cushions, For All Types of Shoes, 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 4)
Dr Scholl's; Dr. Scholl's; Health Care
Best price: $19.89
Price in other shops: $23.88
Dr Scholl's Arch Pain Relief Orthotic Womens, Sizes 6 - 10 ImageDr Scholl's Arch Pain Relief Orthotic Womens, Sizes 6 - 10
Dr Scholl's; Dr. Scholl's; Published: 2011-02-10; Health Care
Best price: $5.99
Price in other shops: $17.86
Pedag 166475 Step Self Adhesive Arch Support for Relief From Fallen Arches, Black Leather, Small (Women's 5 to 7) ImagePedag 166475 Step Self Adhesive Arch Support for Relief From Fallen Arches, Black Leather, Small (Women's 5 to 7)
Pedag; Pedag; Release date: 2009-02-24; Health Care
Best price: $10.32
SHOE GOO-TUBE CLEAR ImageSHOE GOO-TUBE CLEAR
POWELL; Powell; Sports
Best price: $3.95
Pedag 16647 Step Self Adhesive Arch Support for Relief From Fallen Arches, Tan Leather, Medium (8L to 7M) ImagePedag 16647 Step Self Adhesive Arch Support for Relief From Fallen Arches, Tan Leather, Medium (8L to 7M)
Pedag; Pedag; Release date: 2008-08-11; Health Care
Best price: $9.29
Price in other shops: $10.32
Dr. Scholl's Adjustable Arch Pain Relief Orthotic Insoles for Women ImageDr. Scholl's Adjustable Arch Pain Relief Orthotic Insoles for Women
MSD Consumer Care, Inc; Dr. Scholl's; Health Care
Best price: $8.99
Price in other shops: $12.99
Amazing Arches ImageAmazing Arches
Foot Petals; Apparel
Price in other shops: $6.95
Dr. Scholl's for Her High Heel Insoles (Women's Sizes 6-10) 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 3) ImageDr. Scholl's for Her High Heel Insoles (Women's Sizes 6-10) 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 3)
Dr Scholls; Dr. Scholl's; Health Care
Best price: $23.11
Price in other shops: $34.29
Pedag 166475 Step Self Adhesive Arch Support for Relief From Fallen Arches, Black Leather, Medium (Women's 8 to 10) ImagePedag 166475 Step Self Adhesive Arch Support for Relief From Fallen Arches, Black Leather, Medium (Women's 8 to 10)
Pedag; Pedag; Release date: 2009-02-24; Health Care
Best price: $10.32
Personal care and health products
Health-Apex.com: best prices for personal care and health products
sex and sensuality, asthma and allergy therapy
Hygiene, alternative medicine, aids, massage and relaxation