Dr Scholl's Back Pain Relief Orthotics, Men's Sizes 8-13, 1 pair, (Case of 2 Pairs)

Dr Scholl's Back Pain Relief Orthotics, Men's Sizes 8-13, 1 pair, (Case of 2 Pairs)

Dr Scholl's Back Pain Relief Orthotics, Men's Sizes 8-13, 1 pair, (Case of 2 Pairs)
List Price: $18.98
Category: Health Care
See more product details

Buy Dr Scholl's Back Pain Relief Orthotics, Men's Sizes 8-13, 1 pair, (Case of 2 Pairs) at Amazon.com
(Click here)

Dr Scholl's Back Pain Relief Orthotics, Men's Sizes 8-13, 1 pair, (Case of 2 Pairs) Details

Manufacturer: Dr Scholl's
Brand: Dr. Scholl's
Release Date: 2007-02-26
Model: 40487
Product features:
  • New!
  • Clinically Proven lower back pain relief guaranteed!
  • helps you sta on your feet longer
  • podiatrist tested
Accessories:

Customer Reviews of Dr Scholl's Back Pain Relief Orthotics, Men's Sizes 8-13, 1 pair, (Case of 2 Pairs)

Customer Review: The best of Dr. Scholl's
Summary: 5 Stars

These have the highest amount of support of any of Dr. Scholl's inserts. It's like all their insoles combined in one. They are the same as their Dr Scholl's? Tri-Comfort Orthotics for Men, but instead of being only size 9, these Back Pain Relief insoles start at 13 and are trim to fit.

Description of Dr Scholl's Back Pain Relief Orthotics, Men's Sizes 8-13, 1 pair, (Case of 2 Pairs)

Clinically Proven: Lower back pain relief; Helps you stay on your feet longer; Podiatrist tested. Trim to fit! Shock Guard cushions & absorbs impact. You have low back pain (after being on your feet all day). You want relief from low back pain. You need Dr. Scholl's Back Pain Relief Orthotics. Comfort Spring: Cushions to provide comfort with every step; Helps to more evenly distribute body weight to reduce stress and shock to the heel. Shock Guard: Cushions and absorbs jarring shock with every step you take. Fit dress shoes, work shoes and casual shoes. Dr. Scholl's Back Pain Relief Orthotics design has been tested by podiatrists and clinically proven to relieve low back pain. Made in China.

Foot Care

Reviews and Prices for Health and Personal Care Products
Most talked about in Foot Care
Helen Of Troy Hotspa Professional Ultimate Foot Bath ImageHelen Of Troy Hotspa Professional Ultimate Foot Bath
Helen of Troy; Hot Spa; Health Care
Best price: $99.00
Price in other shops: $99.50
PedEgg Professional Foot File Replacement Blades- 3 Pack ImagePedEgg Professional Foot File Replacement Blades- 3 Pack
TVTimeDirect; As Seen On TV; Health Care
Best price: $4.99
FungaSoap Cleansing Wash ImageFungaSoap Cleansing Wash
Pedifix; Pedifix; Health Care
Best price: $4.75
The Sharper Image MSG-F110 Deep Kneading Shiatsu Foot Massager, Black ImageThe Sharper Image MSG-F110 Deep Kneading Shiatsu Foot Massager, Black
The Sharper Image; The Sharper Image; Release date: 2009-10-15; Health Care
Best price: $49.99
Price in other shops: $59.99
Tea Tree Oil Foot Soak ImageTea Tree Oil Foot Soak
Earth Therapeutics; Earth Therapeutics; Health Care
Best price: $7.21
Seki Edge Toe Nail Clipper ImageSeki Edge Toe Nail Clipper
SEKI EDGE; Seki Edge; Release date: 2006-03-17; Health Care
Best price: $18.00
Price in other shops: $22.00
Dr. Scholl's DR6624 Toe-Touch Foot Spa with Bubbles and Massage ImageDr. Scholl's DR6624 Toe-Touch Foot Spa with Bubbles and Massage
Dr. Scholl's; Dr. Scholl's; Release date: 2006-08-17; Health Care
Best price: $24.99
Price in other shops: $33.99
Dr. Scholl's DR6622 Toe-Touch Foot Spa with Massage ImageDr. Scholl's DR6622 Toe-Touch Foot Spa with Massage
Dr. Scholl's; Dr. Scholl's; Health Care
Best price: $25.99
Price in other shops: $26.99
HealthyToes Toe Stretchers, Small ImageHealthyToes Toe Stretchers, Small
HealthyToes; HealthyToes; Sports
Best price: $21.50
Price in other shops: $49.99
Ped Egg Pedicure Foot File ( Colors May vary ) ImagePed Egg Pedicure Foot File ( Colors May vary )
TELEBrands; Telebrands; Kitchen
Best price: $1.87
Price in other shops: $9.99
Similar Products
Gorilla Glue 50004 Adhesive, 4-Ounces ImageGorilla Glue 50004 Adhesive, 4-Ounces
Gorilla Glue; Tools
Best price: $3.59
Price in other shops: $9.99
Dr. Scholl's Odor Destroyers Super Comfort Insoles, 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 4) ImageDr. Scholl's Odor Destroyers Super Comfort Insoles, 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 4)
Dr Scholl's; Dr. Scholl's; Health Care
Best price: $19.55
Dr. Scholl's Tri-Comfort Orthotics Inserts, Women's Size 6-10, 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 3) ImageDr. Scholl's Tri-Comfort Orthotics Inserts, Women's Size 6-10, 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 3)
Dr Scholl's; Dr. Scholl's; Health Care
Best price: $18.57
Experian Health Dual Combo Tens Unit and Muscle Stimulator System with Carrying Case, Electrodes, and Battery Included Amazing Pain Relief for Chronic Pain , Acute Pain , Back Pain , Fibromyalgia ,Sciatica, Osteo Arthritis and More ImageExperian Health Dual Combo Tens Unit and Muscle Stimulator System with Carrying Case, Electrodes, and Battery Included Amazing Pain Relief for Chronic Pain , Acute Pain , Back Pain , Fibromyalgia ,Sciatica, Osteo Arthritis and More
Experian Health; Health Care
Best price: $71.50
Price in other shops: $500.00
Dr Scholl's Adjustable Arch Pain Relief Orthotics, Men's 8-13, 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 2) ImageDr Scholl's Adjustable Arch Pain Relief Orthotics, Men's 8-13, 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 2)
Dr Scholl's; Dr. Scholl's; Release date: 2007-02-26; Health Care
Best price: $19.98
Dr Scholl's? Tri-Comfort Orthotics for Men ImageDr Scholl's? Tri-Comfort Orthotics for Men
Schering-Plough; Dr. Scholl's; Health Care
Best price: $5.89
Dr. Scholl's Massaging Gel Insoles, Women's 6-10, 1 pair (Pack of 2) ImageDr. Scholl's Massaging Gel Insoles, Women's 6-10, 1 pair (Pack of 2)
Dr Scholl's; Dr. Scholl's; Health Care
Best price: $19.98
Dr. Scholl's Tri-Comfort Orthotics Inserts, Men's Size 8-12, 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 3) ImageDr. Scholl's Tri-Comfort Orthotics Inserts, Men's Size 8-12, 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 3)
Dr Scholl's; Dr. Scholl's; Health Care
Best price: $20.16
Dr. Scholl's Massaging Gel Insoles, Men's 8-13, 1 pair (Pack of 2) ImageDr. Scholl's Massaging Gel Insoles, Men's 8-13, 1 pair (Pack of 2)
Dr Scholl's; Dr. Scholl's; Health Care
Best price: $12.99
Price in other shops: $37.36
Dr Scholl's Back Pain Relief Orthotics, Women's Sizes 6-10, 1 pair, (Case of 2 Pairs) ImageDr Scholl's Back Pain Relief Orthotics, Women's Sizes 6-10, 1 pair, (Case of 2 Pairs)
Dr Scholl's; Dr. Scholl's; Release date: 2007-02-26; Health Care
Best price: $18.98
Personal care and health products
Health-Apex.com: best prices for personal care and health products
sex and sensuality, asthma and allergy therapy
Hygiene, alternative medicine, aids, massage and relaxation